<< Schedule for Wed Jun 28, 2017 - Tue Jul 4, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Wed Jun 28, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:20 am Express Abs [advanced] Kristina Holdridge
(22 reserved, 7 open)
9:30 am - 10:20 am Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Elaine Rasher
(15 reserved, 2 open)
10:25 am - 10:45 am Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Kristina Holdridge
(5 reserved, 12 open)
10:50 am - 11:40 am Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Heather Liller
(11 reserved, 6 open)
10:50 am - 11:40 am Cardio Circuit [advanced] Shauna Tomlinson
(2 reserved, 6 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Whole Body Boot Camp [beginner] Heather Liller
(13 reserved, 4 open)
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm Reformer: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Kristina Holdridge
(15 spots left!)
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Angelique Garnand
(19 reserved, 10 open)
1:00 pm - 1:20 pm Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Shauna Tomlinson
(6 reserved, 11 open)
4:45 pm - 5:05 pm Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Heather Liller
(5 reserved, 12 open)
5:15 pm - 6:05 pm Mat: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Merilee Smith
(12 reserved, 17 open)
5:15 pm - 6:05 pm Reformer: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility + Angelique Garnand
(11 reserved, 6 open)
5:15 pm - 6:45 pm Jump Start 101 Ana Kokaurova
(2 reserved, 18 open)
6:15 pm - 7:05 pm Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Angelique Garnand
(13 reserved, 16 open)
6:15 pm - 7:05 pm Reformer Cardio ISF [advanced] Corrine Carlson
(3 reserved, 14 open)

Thu Jun 29, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:20 am Reformer [intermediate] Deep Core Toning+ Shauna Tomlinson
(6 reserved, 11 open)
9:30 am - 10:20 am Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Brianna Najar
(12 reserved, 17 open)
10:25 am - 10:45 am Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Shauna Tomlinson
(8 reserved, 9 open)
10:50 am - 11:40 am Ballet Barre [intermediate] Heather Liller
(11 reserved, 6 open)
10:50 am - 11:40 am Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Shauna Tomlinson
(10 reserved, 7 open)
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Shauna Tomlinson
(9 reserved, 8 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Healthy Back & Joint Basics [beginner] Angelique Garnand
(14 spots left!)
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Mat: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Brianna Najar
(12 reserved, 17 open)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Whole Body Boot Camp [beginner] Heather Liller
(12 reserved, 5 open)
4:45 pm - 5:05 pm Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Heather Liller
(8 reserved, 9 open)
5:15 pm - 6:05 pm Mat:[advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility + Ana Kokaurova
(27 reserved, 2 open)
5:15 pm - 6:05 pm Reformer: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Corrine Carlson
(5 reserved, 12 open)
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Whole Body Boot Camp [beginner] Heather Liller
(11 reserved, 6 open)
6:25 pm - 7:15 pm Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning
Class is Cancelled
6:25 pm - 7:15 pm Chair Plus [intermediate] Angelique Garnand
(5 reserved, 3 open)
6:25 pm - 7:15 pm Reformer Cardio DCT [intermediate] Corrine Carlson
(6 reserved, 11 open)
6:25 pm - 7:25 pm Your Pelvic Floor: anatomy, activate, alignment Melissa Sundberg
(5 spots left!)

Fri Jun 30, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:20 am Express Abs [advanced] Kristina Holdridge
(23 reserved, 6 open)
9:30 am - 10:20 am Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Elaine Rasher
(16 reserved, 1 open)
10:25 am - 10:45 am Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Shauna Tomlinson
(10 reserved, 7 open)
10:50 am - 11:40 am Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning + Shauna Tomlinson
(0 reserved, 29 open)
10:50 am - 11:40 am Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Kristina Holdridge
(13 spots left!)
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Angelique Garnand
(11 reserved, 18 open)
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Reformer: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Kristina Holdridge
(15 spots left!)
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Mat: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Shauna Tomlinson
(7 reserved, 10 open)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Healthy Back & Joint Basics [beginner] Angelique Garnand
(9 reserved, 8 open)
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Whole Body Boot Camp [beginner] Shauna Tomlinson
(7 reserved, 10 open)
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Mat: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Angelique Garnand
(10 reserved, 7 open)

Sat Jul 1, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:10 am - 10:00 am Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Ana Kokaurova
(13 spots left!)
9:10 am - 10:00 am Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Merilee Smith
(9 reserved, 8 open)
10:15 am - 11:05 am Mat:[advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility + Ana Kokaurova
(9 reserved, 20 open)
10:15 am - 11:05 am Reformer: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility + Merilee Smith
(16 reserved, 1 open)
11:15 am - 12:05 pm Ballet Barre [intermediate] Angelique Garnand
(5 reserved, 24 open)
11:15 am - 12:05 pm Reformer Cardio ISF [advanced] Merilee Smith
(11 reserved, 5 open)

Sun Jul 2, 2017
Class
Instructor
no scheduled classes or training sessions

Mon Jul 3, 2017
Class
Instructor
no scheduled classes or training sessions

Tue Jul 4, 2017
Class
Instructor
no scheduled classes or training sessions